OUR NEW DEVELOPMENT

FT-SFP+-EZR-80-D

FT-SFP+-EZR-80-D

Modular compact optical transceiver with hot-swap support. The transceiver is designed to work with data rates up to 10 Gbit / s. the Maximum communication range of 80 km on 9/125 microns single-mode fiber.

More detailed
FT-QSFP28-LR4

FT-QSFP28-LR4

Modular compact optical transceiver designed to work with data rates up to 103 Gbit / s, which corresponds to QSFP28 MSA. The maximum communication range is 10 km on 9/125 microns single-mode fiber.

More detailed